Middle Township Middle School Logo

Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATION

Jeffrey Ortman, Principal
[email protected] 

Andre Hodges, Assistant Principal
[email protected] 

CHILD STUDY TEAM

Erin Majane
[email protected]

Barbara Zuzulock
[email protected]

CUSTODIANS

Luis Perez
[email protected]

Peter Phillips
[email protected]

Julie Shelton
[email protected]

Crystine Whitaker
[email protected]

GUIDANCE DEPARTMENT

Domonique DeCamillo
[email protected]

Monica DeRose
[email protected]

Michael McCormick
[email protected]

HEALTH DEPARTMENT

Lee Ann Kane, Nurse
[email protected]

LITERACY DEPARTMENT
Rachel Berlin

Candice Powell-Caldwell
[email protected]

Nicole LaRegina
[email protected]

Susan Pohle
[email protected]

Kim Russo
[email protected]

MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

Jessica Douglass
[email protected]

Christal Holmes
[email protected]

Kara Osmundsen
[email protected]

Natallia Rubanik
[email protected]

Jennifer Sherwood
[email protected]

Natallia Webster
[email protected]

MEDIA SPECIALIST

Heather Chew
[email protected]

PARAPROFESSIONALS

Barbara Arenberg
[email protected]

Joseph Foglio
[email protected]

Janice Ricci
[email protected]

Anthony Samartino
[email protected]

Renee Stahl
[email protected]

Blanchieleen Saddler
[email protected]

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

Gavin Liepe
[email protected]

Carlie Senatore
[email protected]

Robert Wishart
[email protected]

SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

Kelsey Cooley
[email protected]

Elizabeth DiRusso
[email protected]

David Farrow
[email protected]

Shannon Hunsicker
[email protected]

Tara Hickman
[email protected]

Michaela Repici
[email protected]

SECRETARIES

Thea Major
[email protected]

Emily Hearon 
[email protected]

Julie Seitz
[email protected]

SECURITY

Eric Perdomo
[email protected]

SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT

Chloe Selover
[email protected]

Heather Chew
[email protected]

Holly Heacock
[email protected]

Donia Mills
[email protected]

Christopher White
[email protected]

Robert Maloney
[email protected]

SPECIAL AREA DEPARTMENTS

Brinley Edwards 
[email protected] 

June Camizzi, Choir
[email protected]

Lelah Eppenbach, Spanish
[email protected] 

Samantha Polis – Spanish
[email protected] 

Amy McGarrity, Art
[email protected] 

Elise Fiore, STEAM/Robotics 
[email protected] 

Amanda Crafts Computers
[email protected] 

SPECIAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

Paul Connor
[email protected]

Robert Edwards
[email protected]

Nicholas Matousch
[email protected]

Damien Cwik
[email protected]

Heather Hemingway
[email protected]

Sheri Highberger
[email protected]

Christopher Lewis
[email protected]

Robertta Pruszinski
[email protected]

Shannon Risko
[email protected]

Dawn Robbins
[email protected]

Donna Rubcich
[email protected]

Megan Messick
[email protected]

Amy Schlereth
[email protected]

SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST

Colleen Jara-McCaughan
[email protected]

SUPERVISOR/LITERACY & ESL TEACHER

Constance Chabok
[email protected]

Translate